?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 June 2008 @ 02:57 pm
animated conan/cena header+matching icon  

I doubt anyone would want this but I thought I'd share it. The animation came from: this segment. I thought Conana was pretty funny & I have an embarassing crush on Cena so I turned my obsession into a header. Lol

Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic
the second icon is too large to use on LJ, but yeah..

header:
 
 
 
boo!: how?x_whirl on June 2nd, 2008 10:42 pm (UTC)
AHAHAHA these are awesome. xD
Vickiprettyadorable on June 3rd, 2008 02:27 am (UTC)
Haha, Conan cracks me up! And I too always had a crush on Cena, he is gorgeous!! and the Undertaker too. I dunno :/ Lol. I always found him VERY attractive. And Randy Orton. Lol. I'll stop. I don't wanna pass out. Too much hotness.

Great animations :)
the world is fading i'm here when you start shakinfamous_divaxo on June 5th, 2008 12:01 am (UTC)
LOL
conan is awesome